ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13989090
*
nr 1398 9090
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Troll. Signed. Subject: 26x34, outer dimensions including frame: 33x47,
MIXED MEDIA, Troll. Signerad. Motivet: 26x34, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x47 cm
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday May 24 2021
at 18:39:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/5 12:21:00
1
700 kr
22/5 22:35:26
2
Vinnande bud
24/5 10:00:04
1
900 kr
24/5 10:00:04
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Read more about Robert Högfeldt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik robert högfeldt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige troll vattenfärg
-
7215 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Vinterbild me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:50
*
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Robert Högfeldt
nr 1398 9090
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Troll. Signed. Subject: 26x34, outer dimensions including frame: 33x47,
MIXED MEDIA, Troll. Signerad. Motivet: 26x34, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x47 cm
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 24 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
20/5 12:21:00 | 1 | 700 kr |
22/5 22:35:26 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
24/5 10:00:04 | 1 | 900 kr |
24/5 10:00:04 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.Read more about Robert Högfeldt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik robert högfeldt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige troll vattenfärg
-
7215 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Vinterbild me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:50